Groupe Seb UK Limited, Windsor

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 38 min.
3 h 38 min

Official Data

Official Name
GROUPE SEB UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
RIVERSIDE HOUSE, RIVERSIDE WALK, SL4 1NA, WINDSOR, Berkshire England
Company Number
01450244
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/01/2002 - ROWENTA (U.K.) LIMITED
SIC Code
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 1979
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
11-49 Station Road Langley Slough Berkshire SL3 8DR

Description

Keywords:
Household Goods, Wholesale Household Goods, Retirement Planning, Pension Funding, Pension Advisors
Groupe Seb UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Groupe Seb UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. RIVERSIDE HOUSE, RIVERSIDE WALK
    SL4 1NA  Windsor
    0345 602 1454
  2. HERSCHEL HOUSE, 58 HERSCHEL STREET
    SL1 1PG  Slough
  3. 33 Bath Road
    SL1 3UF  Slough
    01753 495000
  4. 150 WELLINGTON STREET
    SL1 1RP  Slough
  5. High St
    SL1 1LN  Slough
    01753 553321
  6. Lovett Rd, Unit 3, Celsur House
    TW18 3AZ  Staines
    01784 460793
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies