Green Apple Therapy and Training Ltd, Windsor

write review
updated on 09 September 2019

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 12:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 12:00
SundaySu
13:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
09:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  9 h 8 min.
9 h 8 min

Official Data

Official Name
GREEN APPLE THERAPY & TRAINING LIMITED
Reg. office address
303 ST. LEONARDS ROAD, SL4 3DR, WINDSOR, Berkshire England
Company Number
06654775
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/04/2011 - GREEN APPLE NUTRITION LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Chantecler Altwood Bailey Maidenhead Berkshire SL6 4PQ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Distance Learning Courses
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
Green Apple Therapy and Training Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Green Apple Therapy and Training Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. St Leonards Road
    SL4 3AZ  Windsor
    0845 373 2500
  2. ST LEONARDS RD
    SL4 3DN  Windsor
    01753 755241
  3. ADAIR HOUSE, MADEIRA WALK
    SL4 1EU  Windsor
    01753 830202
  4. ETON HIGH STREET
    SL4 6DB  Eton College
    01753 671171
  5. Priory Way
    SL3 9JQ  Datchet
    01753 211330
  6. Regal Court, 42 - 44 High Street
    SL1 1EL  Slough
    01753 247682
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies