Carlton Institute of Beauty, Windsor

Carlton Institute of Beauty
Carlton Institute, 36-37 Thames Street
SL4 1PR Windsor
Berkshire England
Customer Service Department: customerservices@carltoninstitute.co.uk
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Previous Names
The Carlton Institute

Description

The Carlton Institute is the leader in accredited fast-track beauty and spa therapy training.

Founded in 1992, it is a pioneer and still leading the field, providing an unrivalled range of beauty courses and training. With a wide range of accredited beauty, nail, massage & holistic courses and training locations across the UK, the Carlton Institute is recognised as being the UK's leading beauty training provider.


Keywords:
Beauty Courses, Beauty Training, Beauty Therapy Courses, Nvq Training, Makeup Courses, Nvq Courses, Beauty Centre, Reflexology Courses, Aromatherapy Courses, Manicure Courses, Waxing Courses, Pedicure Courses, Sports Massage Courses, Beauty Therapy Training, Acrylic Nail Courses, Indian Head Massage Courses, Massage Therapy Courses, Facial Courses, Massage Therapy Training, Beauty Insurance, Make Up Training, Sports Massage Training, Hopi Ear Candling Courses, Nail Services Courses, Sugaring Courses, Waxing Training, Beauty Training Institutes, Body Art Courses, Body Wrap Courses, Deep Tissue Massage Courses, Facial Treatment Courses, False Nail Courses, Gel Nail Extension Courses, Hd Brow Courses, Henna Courses, Hot Stone Massage Courses, Lash and Brow Courses, Lash and Brow Training, Nail Services Training, Nail Wrap Courses, Spray Tanning Courses, Threading Courses, Bridal Make Up Course
Carlton Institute of Beauty is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Carlton Institute of Beauty!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 Old Brewery Close
    CB7 4QE  Ely
  2. GLADE HOUSE, 52 CARTER LANE
    EC4V 5EF  London
  3. 85 Borough High St
    SE1 1NH  London
  4. 4 West Smithfield
    EC1A 9JX  London
  5. 68A Neal Street
    WC2H 9PA  London
  6. 193, WARDOUR STREET
    W1F 8ZF  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies